Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F

  • 75 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 10 guests
  • 3 beds

To enjoy your vacation in Tokyo, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F Tokyo, which is within 10 minutes' drive of Tokyo Camii & Turkish Culture Center Mosque and 2.6 km from the Tokyo Opera City Tower.

The apartment provides guests with a balcony and a living room, as well as such modern comforts as climate control and a washing machine. For added convenience, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at the property. A hair dryer, toiletries, and bath sheets can also be found.

Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F is fitted with a mini-kitchen.

Cherry blossom viewing spots is 3.3 km away, while the Sakaecho Park is a few moments from this 75 m² apartment. The centre of Tokyo is reachable within a 20-minute walking distance. Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F is located only 650 metres from Nakano-fujimicho tube station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F Tokyo
Crane Honcho 101 / Vacation Stay 1116
Mobile-only price

Crane Honcho 101 / Vacation Stay 1116

233 m from property
USD 212 USD 191
per night
ルーチェ西新宿
Mobile-only price

ルーチェ西新宿

6.7
Pleasant 15 reviews
413 m from property
USD 72 USD 65
per night
Apartment In Shibuya 56
Mobile-only price

Apartment In Shibuya 56

959 m from property
USD 138 USD 124
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    24 km

    Train stations

    Nakano Station
    1.8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number30中環生環第315号
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F?
      Popular spots near Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F include Hachiko Memorial Statue, Shinjuku Nomura Building, Cherry blossom viewing, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F for a minimum of $311 per night.
    • Which payment methods does Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F accept?
      Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F accepts the following payment methods:
      • Mastercard
      • American Express
      • Visa
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F?
      For those staying at Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Gyukaku Nakanoshinbashi, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Menya Kenyu Nakano Shimbashi is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Is there free Wi-Fi in this spacious Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F?
      The internet is provided for free at this spacious Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will be able to make use of a kitchenette along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
    • How big is Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F?
      Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F is 75 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    24 km

    Train stations

    Nakano Station
    1.8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Premier Suite Shinjuku West 2F Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close